Yum. - The Void: Mind Wanderings of a Lost Soul
emaleythe
emaleythe
Yum.
All of those who remember tarnishedhalo's spectacular Billy Boyd centerfolds will remember this pose. Well, I had to make one for Craig because that pose just makes me drool. And believe it or not, no matter who's head is on this body, same result.

Want to see?



is it wrong that I'm just sitting in front of the screen staring at this? Can you think about something hard enough to make it real?

Tags: , ,
Feeling: horny horny

24 Serenades or Sing a Song
Comments
devvie From: devvie Date: July 26th, 2005 03:28 am (UTC) (Link)
Wow and in combination with your icon!! :D, <-drool
emaleythe From: emaleythe Date: July 26th, 2005 03:29 am (UTC) (Link)
lol...that met my naked man quota for the day lol
devvie From: devvie Date: July 26th, 2005 03:30 am (UTC) (Link)
Oh and I must say it's weird you just posted..I'm listening to music on my computer and it's all in the same program as phone post..and I JUST heard you!! :D yay!
emaleythe From: emaleythe Date: July 26th, 2005 03:35 am (UTC) (Link)
how weird! :D
devvie From: devvie Date: July 26th, 2005 03:37 am (UTC) (Link)
Yeah you were mentioning a ligour named hypnotic..heehee
learntoflyrar From: learntoflyrar Date: July 26th, 2005 03:42 am (UTC) (Link)
FGIDS UIEGUGIUESG UISGIYAOG!!!

OH DAMN. My flist needs good porn today
emaleythe From: emaleythe Date: July 26th, 2005 03:42 am (UTC) (Link)
lol...well I try
learntoflyrar From: learntoflyrar Date: July 26th, 2005 03:46 am (UTC) (Link)
oh its goooooooooood.

learntoflyrar From: learntoflyrar Date: July 26th, 2005 03:48 am (UTC) (Link)
looks so real. OMG. I need a moment
emaleythe From: emaleythe Date: July 26th, 2005 03:49 am (UTC) (Link)
lol..uh huh...now I see you're staring at the screen too. glad it's not just me
From: ex_tarnishe998 Date: July 26th, 2005 03:44 am (UTC) (Link)
* drool *

Lovely manip! You're right any head on that body makes ya quiver!
emaleythe From: emaleythe Date: July 26th, 2005 03:48 am (UTC) (Link)
it's freaky isn't it? I'm going into overload, as I have your original and then my manip on two separate pages and I keep flipping between the two...*drrooooooooooool* incoherently
mpythonfan From: mpythonfan Date: July 26th, 2005 03:55 am (UTC) (Link)
Guuhhh...omfg...*dies*
emaleythe From: emaleythe Date: July 26th, 2005 03:56 am (UTC) (Link)
Oh no! A death! *resucitates with apologies*
arcticnyx From: arcticnyx Date: July 26th, 2005 04:46 am (UTC) (Link)
Um, this isn't helping my Craigy addiction, er um, I mean hobby.
It does have a certain stare quality.....
Very nice.
Very
Very nice.
Very... :p
From: barefootatkheb Date: July 26th, 2005 01:44 pm (UTC) (Link)
ohh, very nice :))
pippins_penny From: pippins_penny Date: July 27th, 2005 12:58 am (UTC) (Link)
EEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE!! I have the Billy one as my wallpaper! And now CRAIG!! OMG!
pippins_penny From: pippins_penny Date: July 27th, 2005 01:04 am (UTC) (Link)
Someone needs to do some Billy/Craig porn! My friend is thinking of doing Billy/Craig/Dom/Royd Tolkien! Holy hell in my pants! Two tall dark handsom men and two smaller lighter haired men... 2 Scots and 2 Englishmen!
From: bohemian_spirit Date: July 27th, 2005 10:55 am (UTC) (Link)
Ok I wasn't worried before...now...ummmm...yeah. *scratches head*
emaleythe From: emaleythe Date: July 27th, 2005 01:05 pm (UTC) (Link)
lol...what? if it wasn't me, it would be someone else making them...uhm...yeah
From: bohemian_spirit Date: July 28th, 2005 10:53 am (UTC) (Link)
Whatever you need to tell yourself to get you through the day dahlin :)
emaleythe From: emaleythe Date: July 28th, 2005 03:54 pm (UTC) (Link)
lol
polythene_sam From: polythene_sam Date: August 7th, 2005 04:11 pm (UTC) (Link)
Lovely ;)

Have I mentioned lately that I love you?
emaleythe From: emaleythe Date: August 7th, 2005 06:10 pm (UTC) (Link)
nope, and I was starting to miss it :D
24 Serenades or Sing a Song