Yay! - The Void: Mind Wanderings of a Lost Soul
emaleythe
emaleythe
Yay!
Holy crap this man is hot. Look what I just bought off ebay and can't wait to get home and frame.

Hotty bobotty

Tags:
Feeling: determined determined

6 Serenades or Sing a Song
Comments
gobwash From: gobwash Date: August 19th, 2005 10:08 pm (UTC) (Link)
For a moment there I thought you may have gotten hold of a picture of me!
emaleythe From: emaleythe Date: August 20th, 2005 04:16 am (UTC) (Link)
hah! speaking of, I'm still picturing that lanky kid from highschool, you can't look the same.
lateadultmovie From: lateadultmovie Date: August 19th, 2005 10:32 pm (UTC) (Link)
-drops to the floor- I is jealous. T_T
arcticnyx From: arcticnyx Date: August 20th, 2005 12:23 am (UTC) (Link)
damn him for being so damn sexy...
mpythonfan From: mpythonfan Date: August 20th, 2005 03:41 am (UTC) (Link)
Oooh, that's hot!!! Is it a poster, or just a picture? I have 2 Craig posters. Well, they're Drew Carey Show posters but technically they count! lol
emaleythe From: emaleythe Date: August 20th, 2005 04:02 am (UTC) (Link)
just a picture but still...*jaw drops*
6 Serenades or Sing a Song