looking for the exit (emaleythe) wrote,
looking for the exit
emaleythe

  • Mood:
  • Music:

GIP!

OMG! I'm totally cracking myself up tonight with my icon making...wanna see my perversion?

The last one I made is the icon I'm using lol....and you'd better believe it, mmmmm....Craig.

But first I made this one,



Sometimes I just kill myself.
Tags: craig, funny shit to make me laugh, icons, photoshop
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 5 comments