looking for the exit (emaleythe) wrote,
looking for the exit
emaleythe

  • Mood:

Lost thoughts


OMG They are going to die!

Is he who? Who is "Him"?

Where the hell is Jin? oh nos!!!!

ahahahah "Well I'll just stop bleeding then!" hehehehe, Sawyer=love

NOooooooooooo! Sawyer don't!!!!

Oh no that bitch lawyer didn't, the only reason he doesn't know is because that bitch Susan took Walt away.

hehehehe, "got a band-aid?"

lol, Locke is the crafty one, stupid but crafty.

holy fuck, how long has he been down there?

finally some just desserts for Kate...into the box with you!

*gasp* Claire found the statuette....and damn it Charlie, you fucking liar

don't fight guys...it's no one's fault but the damn others....oh fuck....broke his damn raft

noooooooooooooo sharks!

yes he does Mike, don't hurt Sawyer's feelings, he cares, hell he saved your life!

Susan you are a lying bitch....you're just trying to emotionally sabotage him

women always stop for chocolate ;)

wtf would have happened if it counted down? Javi tell us!!!

omg scary, thought he killed sawyer...shew

Jiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiin! omg who did that to him....others? omg! other survivors? THE OTHERS?
Tags: lost
Subscribe

  • The end of the week is coming and I'm a Doubting Thomas...

    I will not be dissuaded on my plan because of one bad day of weight loss! So last I had written, I woke up to another lb and a half weight loss,…

  • Day 3 and I'm amazed....

    Okay, so it's day three of "Get rid of weight and diabetes" plan and all is well. Did you hear me? All is well! I had some low moments yesterday and…

  • And so it goes...

    Day 2: Eating during the day went well! I had a preprocessed breakfast croissant (my one gimme for the day) and then packed the rest of my snacks and…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 6 comments